| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Less than 5 Years | 15080 |
54.9%
|
| 2 | 6 to 10 years | 8920 |
32.5%
|
| 3 | Above 10 years | 3480 |
12.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 120 |
| var_concept.name |
|---|
| N/A |