| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 11 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 12 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 13 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 14 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 15 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 16 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 17 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 18 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 19 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 20 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 21 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 22 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 23 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 24 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 25 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 26 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 27 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 28 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 29 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 3 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 30 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 31 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 32 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 33 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 34 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 35 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 36 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 37 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 38 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 39 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 4 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 40 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 5 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 7 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 8 | 690 |
2.5%
|
|
| 9 | 690 |
2.5%
|
| var_concept.name |
|---|
| N/A |