| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hospital | 15880 |
57.5%
|
| 2 | Research | 1280 |
4.6%
|
| 3 | Industry | 240 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | NGO | 2240 |
8.1%
|
| 5 | Private practice | 2960 |
10.7%
|
| 6 | Government | 1720 |
6.2%
|
| 96 | Specify___________________________ | 3280 |
11.9%
|
| var_concept.name |
|---|
| N/A |