| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2208 |
8%
|
|
| 10 | 568 |
2.1%
|
|
| 11 | 887 |
3.2%
|
|
| 12 | 1022 |
3.7%
|
|
| 13 | 844 |
3.1%
|
|
| 14 | 864 |
3.1%
|
|
| 15 | 1464 |
5.3%
|
|
| 16 | 549 |
2%
|
|
| 17 | 113 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18 | 556 |
2%
|
|
| 19 | 549 |
2%
|
|
| 2 | 3586 |
13%
|
|
| 20 | 547 |
2%
|
|
| 21 | 112 |
0.4%
|
|
| 22 | 557 |
2%
|
|
| 3 | 1847 |
6.7%
|
|
| 4 | 1611 |
5.8%
|
|
| 5 | 2082 |
7.5%
|
|
| 6 | 2956 |
10.7%
|
|
| 7 | 1223 |
4.4%
|
|
| 8 | 2409 |
8.7%
|
|
| 9 | 1046 |
3.8%
|
| var_concept.name |
|---|
| N/A |