| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Male | 8880 |
32.2%
|
| 2 | Female | 18720 |
67.8%
|
| 96 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| var_concept.name |
|---|
| N/A |