| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Confectionaries | 2205 |
8%
|
| 2 | Bakery Products | 4536 |
16.4%
|
| 3 | Cereals and Cereal Products | 3199 |
11.6%
|
| 4 | Ready-to-Eat Snack Foods | 3656 |
13.2%
|
| 5 | Beverages | 6492 |
23.5%
|
| 6 | Composite Foods | 1645 |
6%
|
| 7 | Butter, Fat spreads and Oil emulsions | 2003 |
7.3%
|
| 8 | Processed Meat, Fish and Poultry Products | 738 |
2.7%
|
| 9 | Processed Fruits, Vegetables, Legumes and Pulses | 627 |
2.3%
|
| 10 | Sauces, Dips, Seasonings, Soups and Dressings | 993 |
3.6%
|
| 11 | Dairy Products, Dairy Analogues and Ices | 1506 |
5.5%
|
| var_concept.name |
|---|
| N/A |