| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4200 |
28%
|
|
| 1 2 | 7920 | ||
| 1 2 3 | 1160 | ||
| 1 2 3 4 | 440 | ||
| 1 2 3 4 5 | 720 | ||
| 1 2 3 4 5 96 | 80 | ||
| 1 2 3 5 | 360 | ||
| 1 2 3 96 | 80 | ||
| 1 2 4 | 760 | ||
| 1 2 4 5 | 120 | ||
| 1 2 5 | 80 | ||
| 1 2 96 | 40 | ||
| 1 3 | 40 | ||
| 1 96 | 40 | ||
| 2 | 9680 |
64.5%
|
|
| 2 3 | 440 | ||
| 2 3 4 5 | 40 | ||
| 2 4 | 200 | ||
| 2 4 5 | 40 | ||
| 3 | 240 |
1.6%
|
|
| 3 4 | 40 | ||
| 4 | 360 |
2.4%
|
|
| 6 | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96 | 480 |
3.2%
|
| var_concept.name |
|---|
| N/A |